IMPORTANT NOTICE: The Model Wall is an industry tool and the following image publishing restrictions apply: If you plan to use these images online, you should credit FTAPE.com with a URL link to the model profile. The image(s) cannot be cropped or altered to conceal The Model Wall Watermark under any circumstances.

Anatoi-Modzeleswski-the-model-wall-ftape-01Anatoi-Modzeleswski-the-model-wall-ftape-02Anatoi-Modzeleswski-the-model-wall-ftape-03Anatoi-Modzeleswski-the-model-wall-ftape-04Anatoi-Modzeleswski-the-model-wall-ftape-05Anatoi-Modzeleswski-the-model-wall-ftape-06

Anatol Modzelewski



Polish born Anatol Modzelewski has been modelling since March 2012 after being scouted in a club and in that time has signed to agencies worldwide.

In June 2012 he made his catwalk debut at London Fashion Week walking for Lou Dalton, YMC & Matthew Miller followed by Damir Doma and Lanvin in Paris.

His editorial credits include AnOther Man, Dazed & Confused, Hole magazine, Hero and i-D.

Stats
Height: 6’1.5″ | 186cm
Chest: 37″ | 94cm
Waist: 29″ | 74cm
Inside Leg: 32″ | 81cm
Shoe: 10.5 UK | 44 EU
Hair: Light Brown
Eyes: Blue

Q&A
Age: 20
Birth date: 11.06.1992
Birthplace: Radom, Poland
Ethnic Origin: Polish
Nickname: Antek
How were you scouted: In a club
Best feature: Nose
Favourite grooming product: Lipstick
Favourite food: Polish dumplings
Hobbies: Dancing
Fitness Regime: I try but I can’t
Favourite Movie: Chicago
What was the last track you listened to on your iPod: Beyonce Guilty Pleasure: often I’m late
Dislike: The word “option”
Dream place to visit: Tokyo and New York
If you got to relive one day in your modelling career: Dancing in the fountain in Milan and Fashion Week in Poland
Who are your idols: I’m not trying to imitate anyone
What was the last thing to make you laugh out loud: When I was late for my plane to Poland before Christmas
What was the last dream you remember: There was a terrorist attack on the plane I was on
One word to describe yourself: Crazy

Agencies
LONDON: NEVS MODELS
PARIS: BANANAS MODELS
MILAN: 2MORROW MODEL MANAGEMENT




Did you like Anatol Modzelewski?
Scroll down for more or click here to view all models

Mathis-Wagenbach-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Mathis Wagenbach

Grace-Booth-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Grace Booth

Florian-Luger-The-Models-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Florian Luger

Orri-Helgason-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Orri Helgason

Edo-Paluan-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Edo Paluan

Jordan-Sorbom-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jordan Sörbom

Linn-Arvidsson-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Linn Arvidsson

Jing-Wen-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jing Wen

Jacob-Kulesza-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Kulesza

Frida-Aasen-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumbs

Frida Aasen

Armin-Kuechlet-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Armin Küchler

Irina-Nikolaeva-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Irina Nikolaeva

Sean-Sanders-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sean Sanders

Scott-Neslage-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Scott Neslage

Jackson-Lee-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jackson Lee

Lucas-Muller-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Müller

Sacha-Legrand-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sacha Legrand

Andre-Bona-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

André Bona

Elia-Cometti-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Elia Cometti

Sam-Kinnear-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sam Kinnear

Ravaldino-Santos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Rivaldino Santos

Gregor-Westpfel-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Gregor Westpfel

Tomas-Gajdos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tomas Gajdos

Adam-and-Chris-Mort-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Adam & Chris Mort

Samuele-Doveri-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Samuele Doveri

Lucas-Algesjo-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Algesjö

Nic-Pletts-Campbell-Pletts-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Campbell & Nic Pletts

Dax-Eijkeren-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Dax van Eijkeren

Tiaan-Kotse-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tiaan Kotze

Marinet-Matthee-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Marinet Matthee

Matt-Giesler-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Matt Giesler

Raphael-Balzer-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Raphael Balzer

Nikola-Romanova-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Nikola Romanova

Tamy-Glauser-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tamy Glauser

Ysaunny-Brito-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Ysaunny Brito

Beth-Donaghy-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Beth Donaghy

Lucas-Garcez-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Garcez

Roberto-Sipos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Roberto Sipos

Xanne-Cater-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thum

Xannie Cater

Jacob-Hankin-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Hankin

Philip-Reimers-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Philip Reimers

Thorben-Gartner-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb-small

Thorben Gärtner

Elvis-Jankus-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Elvis Jankus

Dennis-Van-Steenwinkel-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Dennis van Steenwinkel

Jack-Holland-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-small-thumb

Holland (Jack Holland)

Maximilian-Wefers-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Maximilian Wefers

Sebastian-Sauve-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sebastian Sauve

Jacob-Young-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Young

Nathaniel-Visser-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Nathaniel Visser

Clark-Bockelman-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Clark Bockelman

Latest...
1 2 3 96