THE MODEL WALL
IMPORTANT NOTICE TO BLOGGERS AND ONLINE PUBLISHERS. The Model Wall is an industry tool. The following image publishing restrictions apply: If you plan to use these images, you should credit FTAPE.com with a URL link to the model profile. The image(s) cannot be cropped or altered to conceal The Model Wall Watermark.

Click image to view the set
Tap image to view the set

Elliot Brahan





Bath-born Elliot Brahan (17) joined FM Models’ mens board 2 months ago and recently visited F.TAPE in between his media & photography studies at college.

With the summer holidays around the corner, we expect to see a lot more of Elliot later this year!

Q&A
Age: 17
Birth date: January 29 1994
Birthplace: Bath, UK
Ethnic Origin: British
Nickname: Eli
Where were you scouted? Bushey, Hertfordshire
Best feature: Eyes
Hobbies: Skating, parkour and snowboarding
Favourite Movie: Never Back Down
What’s on your iPod? b.o.b, Kanye West
Guilty Pleasure: Xbox
Dislike: Not being in shape
Dream country to visit: America
What was the last thing to make you laugh out loud? Getting lost a lot in london looking for castings
What was the last dream you remember? Being in high school in america
One word to describe yourself: Entertaining

Stats
Height: 6’1″
Chest: 37″
Waist: 32″
Shoe: 9 UK
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green

Agency
LONDON: FM MODEL AGENCY




Did you like Elliot Brahan?
Let us know here by liking the profile






Scroll down for more or click here to view all models

Finn Hayton

Jerome Adamoli

Devin Truss

Justin Petzschke

Ryan Matthews

Noam Dubinchik

Drago Pezic

Xander-Hepher-on-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE

Xander Hepher

Adrian Sotiris

Daan Van Der Deen on FTAPE The Model Wall

Daan van der Deen

Nicolai Maron

Kilian Isaak

Noah Teicher

Stefano Berretti

Michael Gioia

Eian Scully

Henry Watkins

Vito Basso

Elliot Meeten

Tommaso Pasquali

Oliver Baggerman

Louis Baines

Emilio Flores

Krasimir Tsankov

Roy Van Leeuwen

Frederik Kehlskov

Lucas Loyola

Ignacio Ondategui

Bruti Shqiprim

Alex L’Abbée

Jhonattan Burjack

Ben Waddell

Max Emerson

Robert Reider

Vitor Melo

Brodie Scott

Zach Grenenger

Chad Hurst

Francisco Henriques

Austin Scoggin

Luca Stascheit

Félix Gesnouin

Timur Simakov

Ruben Pol

Alessio Pozzi

Giovanni Bonamy

Kaylan Morgan

Maximilian Henhappel

Gustave Lorré

Westley Moore

Matty Carrington

Jason Anthony

1 2 3 79