IMPORTANT NOTICE: The Model Wall is an industry tool and the following image publishing restrictions apply: If you plan to use these images online, you should credit FTAPE.com with a URL link to the model profile. The image(s) cannot be cropped or altered to conceal The Model Wall Watermark under any circumstances.

Eve-Delf-Select-Model-Management-The-Model-Wall_1Eve-Delf-Select-Model-Management-The-Model-Wall_2Eve-Delf-Select-Model-Management-The-Model-Wall_3Eve-Delf-Select-Model-Management-The-Model-Wall_4Eve-Delf-Select-Model-Management-The-Model-Wall_5

Eve Delf





Eve Delf (15) signed to Select Models in June 2010. Watch this space!

Q&A
Age: 15
Birth date: 08.04.1995
Birthplace: Tunbridge Wells
Ethnic Origin: British
Nickname: Delfy
Where were you scouted? Rye, East Sussex
Best feature: Eyes
Favourite beauty product: Red lipstick
Hobbies: Singing, acting, skiing…. and many more…
Favourite Movie: When Harry Met Sally
What’s on your iPod? Everything!
Guilty Pleasure: Tea and biscuits
Dislike: Running (nearly impossible)
Dream country to visit: Ireland
What was the last thing to make you laugh out loud? Doing this Q&A
What was the last dream you remember? I have now forgotten the last dream I remembered
One word to describe yourself: Comical

Stats
Height: 5’10.5 | 179cm
Bust: 32B | 81cm
Waist: 24″ | 61cm
Hips: 33.5″ | 85cm
Shoes: 6 UK
Hair: Light Brown
Eyes: Blue

Agency
LONDON: SELECT MODEL MANAGEMENT




Did you like Eve Delf?




Scroll down for more or click here to view all models

Olivia-Frederikke-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Olivia Frederikke

Zachary-Grenereger-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Zach Grenenger

Chad-Hurst-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Chad Hurst

Francisco-Henriques-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Francisco Henriques

Austin-Scoggin-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Austin Scoggin

Luca-Stascheit-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Luca Stascheit

Felix-Gesnouin-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Félix Gesnouin

Vasilisa-Pavlova-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Vasilisa Pavlova

Timur-Simakov-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Timur Simakov

Ruben-Pol-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Ruben Pol

Alessio-Pozzi-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Alessio Pozzi

Giovanni-Bonamy-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Giovanni Bonamy

Kaylan-Morgan-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Kaylan Morgan

Maximilian-Hanhappel-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Maximilian Henhappel

Gustave-Lorre-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb-

Gustave Lorré

Westley-Moore-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Westley Moore

Moya-Palk-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Moya Palk

Matty-Carrington-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Matty Carrington

Jason-Anthony-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jason Anthony

Charlie-James-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Charlie James

Jeroen-Smits-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jeroen Smits

Zandre-Du-Plessis-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Zandré Du Plessis

Lucky-Blue-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucky Blue Smith

Alexander-Van-Der-Stichele-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Alexander Vander Stichele

Konstantin-Quandt-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Konstantin Quandt

Serge-Rigvava-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Serge Rigvava

Misa-Patinszki-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Misa Patinszki

Oran-Katan-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Oran Katan

Zac-Stenmark-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Zac Stenmark (Stenmark Twins)

Mason-Frizelle-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Mason Frizelle

Tyler-Mayher-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tyler Maher

Jules-Horn-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jules Horn

Steven-Chevrin-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb2

Steven Chevrin

Harvey-Newton-Haydon-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Harvey Newton Haydon

Jack-Padgett-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jack Padgett

Iasonas-Laios-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Iasonas Laios

Kit-Butler-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Kit Butler

Haydem-Guerra-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Haydem Guerra

Christopher-Pfeffer-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Christopher Pfeffer

Connor-Paterson-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Connor Paterson

Xavier-Serrano-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Xavier Serrano

Christian-Santamaria-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Christian Santamaria

Mathis-Wagenbach-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Mathis Wagenbach

Grace-Booth-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Grace Booth

Florian-Luger-The-Models-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Florian Luger

Orri-Helgason-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Orri Helgason

Edo-Paluan-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Edo Paluan

Jordan-Sorbom-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jordan Sörbom

Linn-Arvidsson-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Linn Arvidsson

Jing-Wen-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jing Wen

1 2 3 103