IMPORTANT NOTICE: The Model Wall is an industry tool and the following image publishing restrictions apply: If you plan to use these images online, you should credit FTAPE.com with a URL link to the model profile. The image(s) cannot be cropped or altered to conceal The Model Wall Watermark under any circumstances.

jack-bradshaw-the-model-wall-ftape-01jack-bradshaw-the-model-wall-ftape-02jack-bradshaw-the-model-wall-ftape-03jack-bradshaw-the-model-wall-ftape-04jack-bradshaw-the-model-wall-ftape-05jack-bradshaw-the-model-wall-ftape-06

Jack Bradshaw



Canadian native Jack Bradshaw has been modelling since January 2012 and since then signed to agencies worldwide.

The sports-mad model, who would one day like to cover GQ magazine, walked exclusively for Versace SS14 in Milan.

Stats
Height: 6’3″ | 191cm
Suit: 38L
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue
Shoe: 12 UK | 47 EU

Q&A
Age: 17
Birth date: June 19, 1996
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada
Ethnic Origin: English
Nickname: JB
How were you scouted: I was in the the audience watching a performance at my school
Hobbies: Soccer, Canadian Football
Fitness Regime: Soccer practice 3 times a week (lots of cardio and core)
Favourite Movie: Gladiator
What was the last track you listened to on your iPod?: Wolf Like Me by TV On the Radio
If you were not modeling, what would you be doing?: Sports camp counsellor
If you got to relive one day in your modeling career it would be…: The Versace S/S ’14 show in Milan, it was an amazing experience.
If you could be on the cover of any magazine, it would be: My friends said they wouldn’t take me seriously until I was on GQ.
Who are your idols?: My parents, Ray Lewis, John Frusciante
One word to describe yourself: Calm
How much money would you need to shave your hair off?: $5000… it grows back quickly.

Agencies
LONDON: SELECT MODEL MANAGEMENT
NEW YORK: MAJOR MODELS
MILAN: I LOVE
TORONTO: ELITE TOTONTO




Did you like Jack Bradshaw?
Scroll down for more or click here to view all models

Xavier-Serrano-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Xavier Serrano

Christian-Santamaria-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Christian Santamaria

Mathis-Wagenbach-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Mathis Wagenbach

Grace-Booth-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Grace Booth

Florian-Luger-The-Models-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Florian Luger

Orri-Helgason-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Orri Helgason

Edo-Paluan-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Edo Paluan

Jordan-Sorbom-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jordan Sörbom

Linn-Arvidsson-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Linn Arvidsson

Jing-Wen-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jing Wen

Jacob-Kulesza-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Kulesza

Frida-Aasen-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumbs

Frida Aasen

Armin-Kuechlet-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Armin Küchler

Irina-Nikolaeva-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Irina Nikolaeva

Sean-Sanders-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sean Sanders

Scott-Neslage-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Scott Neslage

Jackson-Lee-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jackson Lee

Lucas-Muller-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Müller

Sacha-Legrand-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sacha Legrand

Andre-Bona-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

André Bona

Elia-Cometti-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Elia Cometti

Sam-Kinnear-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sam Kinnear

Ravaldino-Santos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Rivaldino Santos

Gregor-Westpfel-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Gregor Westpfel

Tomas-Gajdos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tomas Gajdos

Adam-and-Chris-Mort-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Adam & Chris Mort

Samuele-Doveri-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Samuele Doveri

Lucas-Algesjo-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Algesjö

Nic-Pletts-Campbell-Pletts-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Campbell & Nic Pletts

Dax-Eijkeren-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Dax van Eijkeren

Tiaan-Kotse-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tiaan Kotze

Marinet-Matthee-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Marinet Matthee

Matt-Giesler-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Matt Giesler

Raphael-Balzer-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Raphael Balzer

Nikola-Romanova-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Nikola Romanova

Tamy-Glauser-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tamy Glauser

Ysaunny-Brito-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Ysaunny Brito

Beth-Donaghy-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Beth Donaghy

Lucas-Garcez-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Garcez

Roberto-Sipos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Roberto Sipos

Xanne-Cater-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thum

Xannie Cater

Jacob-Hankin-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Hankin

Philip-Reimers-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Philip Reimers

Thorben-Gartner-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb-small

Thorben Gärtner

Elvis-Jankus-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Elvis Jankus

Dennis-Van-Steenwinkel-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Dennis van Steenwinkel

Jack-Holland-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-small-thumb

Holland (Jack Holland)

Maximilian-Wefers-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Maximilian Wefers

Sebastian-Sauve-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sebastian Sauve

Jacob-Young-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Young

Latest...
1 2 3 97