IMPORTANT NOTICE: The Model Wall is an industry tool and the following image publishing restrictions apply: If you plan to use these images online, you should credit FTAPE.com with a URL link to the model profile. The image(s) cannot be cropped or altered to conceal The Model Wall Watermark under any circumstances.

Lew-Waterfield-M&P-Models-The-Model-Wall_01Lew-Waterfield-M&P-Models-The-Model-Wall_02Lew-Waterfield-M&P-Models-The-Model-Wall_03Lew-Waterfield-M&P-Models-The-Model-Wall_04Lew-Waterfield-M&P-Models-The-Model-Wall_05Lew-Waterfield-M&P-Models-The-Model-Wall_06

Lew Waterfield



Scouted by M&P Models in November 2010 and aged just 16, Lew Waterfield has a very bright future ahead of him in the world of modelling.

Standing 6’3″ tall, Lew is bound to cause a stir when he participates in his debut menswear catwalk season.  And with editorial credits including i-D, Vogue Hommes Japan, Vice, 7th Man, plus the Cottweiler AW11 look book, Lew has already showed his versatility as a promising top model!

In Motion

Track: ‘Darwin Deez – Radar Detector
THIS VIDEO IS LOCKED TO FTAPE.COM. IF YOU WISH TO PUBLISH IT ON YOUR WEBSITE/BLOG PLEASE CONTACT F.TAPE FOR PERMISSION.
Q&A
Full name: Lewis Peter Waterfield
Birth date: 9th July 1994
Birthplace: Kettering General Hospital
Ethnic Origin: British
Nickname: Louie
Best feature: My rather long legs of course!
Favourite grooming product: Moisturizer
Hobbies: Cycling and Photography
Favourite Movie: The whole collection of Scary Movie
What’s on your iPod? Tons of Ellie Goulding
Guilty Pleasure: Junk Food
Dislike: Buses, they’re just ridiculously slow where I live…
Dream country to visit: Australia
What was the last thing to make you LOL? Watching a fight on Jerry Springer!!
What was the last dream you remember? Being chased in a car, and not surviving!
One word to describe yourself: The Adventurist

Stats
Height: 6’3″ | 190.5cm
Bust: 35″ | 89cm
Waist: 32″ | 81cm
Hair: Dark Brown
Eyes: Brown
Shoes: 12 UK | 46 EU

Agency
LONDON: M&P MODELS




Did you like Lew Waterfield?
Scroll down for more or click here to view all models

Tomas-Gajdos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tomas Gajdos

Adam-and-Chris-Mort-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Adam & Chris Mort

Samuele-Doveri-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Samuele Doveri

Lucas-Algesjo-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Algesjö

Nic-Pletts-Campbell-Pletts-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Campbell & Nic Pletts

Dax-Eijkeren-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Dax van Eijkeren

Tiaan-Kotse-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tiaan Kotze

Marinet-Matthee-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Marinet Matthee

Matt-Giesler-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Matt Giesler

Raphael-Balzer-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Raphael Balzer

Nikola-Romanova-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Nikola Romanova

Tamy-Glauser-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tamy Glauser

Ysaunny-Brito-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Ysaunny Brito

Beth-Donaghy-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Beth Donaghy

Lucas-Garcez-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Garcez

Roberto-Sipos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Roberto Sipos

Xanne-Cater-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thum

Xannie Cater

Jacob-Hankin-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Hankin

Philip-Reimers-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Philip Reimers

Thorben-Gartner-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb-small

Thorben Gärtner

Elvis-Jankus-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Elvis Jankus

Dennis-Van-Steenwinkel-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Dennis van Steenwinkel

Jack-Holland-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-small-thumb

Holland (Jack Holland)

Maximilian-Wefers-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Maximilian Wefers

Sebastian-Sauve-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sebastian Sauve

Jacob-Young-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Young

Nathaniel-Visser-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Nathaniel Visser

Clark-Bockelman-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Clark Bockelman

Malcom-Lindberg-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Malcolm Lindberg

Brandon-Logie-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Brandon Logie

Lucas-Valerdi-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Valerdi

Janis-Vilumovs-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Janis Vilumovs

Max-Rendell-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Max Rendell

Guerrino-Santulliana-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Guerrino Santulliana

Elbio-Bonsaglio-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Elbio Bonsaglio

Lucas-Watznauer-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lukas Watznauer

Paul-Alexandre-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Paul-Alexandre Haubtmann

Jan-Aeberhand-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jan Aeberhard

Max-Papendieck-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb-

Max Papendieck

Remy-Clerima-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Remy Clerima

Romulo-Pires-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Romulo Pires

Andreas-Lindquist-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Andreas Lindquist

Richard-Hruby-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Richard Hruby

Jokob-Bertelsen-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jakob Bertelsen

Borys-Starosv-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Borys Starosz

Danny-Schwarz-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Danny Schwarz

Mariano-Ontanon-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Mariano Ontañon

George-De-Saint-Mars-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Georges de Saint Mars

Jason-Morgan-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jason Morgan

Brian-Shimansky-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Brian Shimansky

Latest...
1 2 3 92