IMPORTANT NOTICE: The Model Wall is an industry tool and the following image publishing restrictions apply: If you plan to use these images online, you should credit FTAPE.com with a URL link to the model profile. The image(s) cannot be cropped or altered to conceal The Model Wall Watermark under any circumstances.

may-douglas-union-models-the-model-wall_1may-douglas-union-models-the-model-wall_2may-douglas-union-models-the-model-wall_3may-douglas-union-models-the-model-wall_4may-douglas-union-models-the-model-wall_5

May Douglas



London-born May Douglas (15) is a new signing to Union Models after walking into the agency.

In the space of 6 weeks she has shot AnOther with Stefan Heinrichs & Agata Belcen, Wonderland with AJ Numan & Julia Sarr Jamois,  10 pages of Husk with Kim Jacobsen & Kim Howells,  Garage with Max Farago, Sportsgirl campaign with Tyrone LeBon, 10 pages of Undercurrent & TestMag with Marcus Palmquist & Melina Nicolaide, and 10 pages of Contributing Editor with Andy Eaton.

We’re now excited to see the results!

Q&A
Age: 15
Birth date: JANUARY 1996
Birthplace: LONDON
Ethnic Origin: ENGLISH
Nickname: MAISY
Where were you scouted? I JUST WALKED INTO UNION AND THEY SIGNED ME STRAIGHTAWAY
Best feature: HAIR
Favourite beauty product: REN
Hobbies: DRAMA & SHOPPING
Favourite Movie: ONE FLEW OVER THE CUCKOOS NEST
What’s on your iPod? LOTS OF BOWIE & JEFF BUCKLEY
Guilty Pleasure: I’M WATCHING LOTS OF BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER
Dislike: SPICY CURRIES
Dream country to visit: AUSTRALIA
What was the last thing to make you laugh out loud? MY BROTHER JUST TRIPPED UP THE STAIRS
What was the last dream you remember? I HAD A WEIRD DREAM THAT I COULDN’T GET TO SCHOOL
One word to describe yourself: ADVENTUROUS

Stats
Height: 5’10″ | 178cm
Bust: 34″ | 86cm
Waist: 24″ | 61cm
Hips: 36″ | 91cm
Shoe: 8 UK | 41 EU
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green/Grey

Agency
LONDON: UNION MODEL MANAGEMENT




Did you like May Douglas?
Scroll down for more or click here to view all models

Orri-Helgason-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Orri Helgason

Edo-Paluan-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Edo Paluan

Jordan-Sorbom-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jordan Sörbom

Linn-Arvidsson-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Linn Arvidsson

Jing-Wen-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jing Wen

Jacob-Kulesza-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Kulesza

Frida-Aasen-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumbs

Frida Aasen

Armin-Kuechlet-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Armin Küchler

Irina-Nikolaeva-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Irina Nikolaeva

Sean-Sanders-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sean Sanders

Scott-Neslage-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Scott Neslage

Jackson-Lee-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jackson Lee

Lucas-Muller-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Müller

Sacha-Legrand-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sacha Legrand

Andre-Bona-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

André Bona

Elia-Cometti-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Elia Cometti

Sam-Kinnear-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sam Kinnear

Ravaldino-Santos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Rivaldino Santos

Gregor-Westpfel-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Gregor Westpfel

Tomas-Gajdos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tomas Gajdos

Adam-and-Chris-Mort-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Adam & Chris Mort

Samuele-Doveri-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Samuele Doveri

Lucas-Algesjo-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Algesjö

Nic-Pletts-Campbell-Pletts-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Campbell & Nic Pletts

Dax-Eijkeren-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Dax van Eijkeren

Tiaan-Kotse-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tiaan Kotze

Marinet-Matthee-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Marinet Matthee

Matt-Giesler-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Matt Giesler

Raphael-Balzer-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Raphael Balzer

Nikola-Romanova-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Nikola Romanova

Tamy-Glauser-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Tamy Glauser

Ysaunny-Brito-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Ysaunny Brito

Beth-Donaghy-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Beth Donaghy

Lucas-Garcez-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Garcez

Roberto-Sipos-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Roberto Sipos

Xanne-Cater-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thum

Xannie Cater

Jacob-Hankin-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Hankin

Philip-Reimers-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Philip Reimers

Thorben-Gartner-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb-small

Thorben Gärtner

Elvis-Jankus-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Elvis Jankus

Dennis-Van-Steenwinkel-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Dennis van Steenwinkel

Jack-Holland-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-small-thumb

Holland (Jack Holland)

Maximilian-Wefers-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Maximilian Wefers

Sebastian-Sauve-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Sebastian Sauve

Jacob-Young-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Jacob Young

Nathaniel-Visser-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Nathaniel Visser

Clark-Bockelman-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Clark Bockelman

Malcom-Lindberg-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Malcolm Lindberg

Brandon-Logie-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Brandon Logie

Lucas-Valerdi-The-Model-Wall-FTAPE-thumb

Lucas Valerdi

Latest...
1 2 3 96